2013 Tournament Final Standings

By · June 24, 2013 · Read More: Club News | Tournament Results

Download 2013 Final Standings as a PDF

2013 Starlings National Tournament18s Division

1. Omaha (18 Gold Champion)
2. San Gabriel
3. South Phoenix
4. City of LA (COLA) Gray
T5. Hacienda Heights
T5. Oak Hills
7. City of LA (COLA) Blue (18 Silver Champion)
8.  Tehachapi
9.  Monrovia2013 Starlings National Tournament
10.  Indianapolis
11.  La Puente
12.  Ridgecrest
13.  Toledo (18 Bronze Champion)
14.  Watsonville
15.  Eastlake
16.  Oceanside
17.  Chula Vista
18.  Kearny SD
19.  San Diego City (18 Copper Champion)
20.  LA West2013 Starlings National Tournament
21.  Scripps Ranch
22.  South Central LA
23.  Salton Sea

16s Division

1. Shonto 16-1 (16 Gold Champion)
2. Tijuana
3. South Phoenix Legacy
4. Shonto 16-2
T5. Hacienda Heights B2013 Starlings National Tournament
T5. University City
T7. Oak Hills
T7. South Phoenix Shock
9. City of LA (COLA) Blue (16 Silver Champion)
10. San Gabriel White
11. Tehachapi Chloe
12. Indianapolis
13. Tehachapi Danielle
14. Ridgecrest
15. San Gabriel Red (16 Bronze Champion)
16. South Central LA2013 Starlings National Tournament
17. Hacienda Heights A
18. Clairemont
19. City of LA (COLA) Gray
20. San Diego City
21. City of LA (COLA) White (16 Copper Champion)
22. Mission Bay
23. SD Navajo
24. Eastlake
25. Oceanside (16 Flight 2 Champion)
26. Wastonville2013 Starlings National Tournament
27. Lemon Grove

14s Division

1.  Phoenix Nick (14 Gold Champion)
2.  Monrovia
3.  City of LA (COLA)
4.  Lemon Grove Carlos
T5. Louisville
T5. University City Liz
7.  Phoenix September (14 Silver Champion)
8.  Hacienda Heights
9.  SD Navajo Ken
2013 Starlings National Tournament10.  San Gabriel
11.  Omaha Butch
12.  Oak Hills Jesse
13.  Omaha Karla (14 Bronze Champion)
14.  Tehachapi Pete
15.  Eastlake Ron
16.  Phoenix Denise
17.  Oak Hills Bailey
18.  Anaheim
19.  Lemon Grove Rebecca (14 Copper Champion)
20.  SD Navajo Bob2013 Starlings National Tournament
21.  South Central LA
22.  SD Navajo Randy
23.  Tehachapi Jason (14 Flight 2 Champion)
24.  Oceanside
25. LA West
26. Mission Bay
27. Ridgecrest Purple (14 Flight 3 Champion)
28. Eastlake Rocco
29. Ridgecrest Gold2013 Starlings National Tournament
30. San Francisco
31. Eastlake Carolan (14 Flight 4 Champion)
32. Eastlake Nicole
33. Tehachapi Kelsey

12s Division

1. Monrovia (12 Gold Champion)
2. Tuba City
3. Phoenix Adam
4. Shonto
5. Hacienda Heights
6. San Gabriel Red (12 Silver Champion)
7. SD Navajo Lisa
8. South Central LA
9. City of LA (COLA) A
10. University City
11. Tijuana (12 Bronze Champion)
12. Eastlake Rachel
13. San Gabriel White
14.Chula Vista
15. Clairemont
16. City of LA (COLA) B (12 Copper Champion)
17. Oceanside
18. Eastlake Ari
19.Eastlake Elima
20. SD Navajo Caylee

Share and Enjoy:
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • MySpace
  • Tumblr
  • Print
  • email
  • PDF
  • Add to favorites
  • Digg
  • StumbleUpon
  • Google Bookmarks
  • Reddit
  • RSS

Leave a Comment